Gmx.Es - Info gmx.es

gmx.es receives about 12,350 unique visitors and 55,946 (4.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $98.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $50,317.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gmx.es is ranked number 33,841 in the world and 0.00247% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Wayne, PA, 19087, United States and links to network IP address 74.208.122.4.

About - gmx.es

How popular is gmx.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
370,500
Daily Pageviews:
55,946 (4.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,841 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00247% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 66.8%68.2%1061
Cuba 12.6%13.2%204
Mexico 7.2%7.5%5609
Argentina 2.5%2.2%7690
Chile 1.8%1.7%5730
Portugal 1.5%0.8%8702
Peru 1.4%1.2%6726
United States 1.2%1.1%242421
Venezuela 0.8%0.4%14686
Colombia 0.7%0.8%15293
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%140882
Guatemala 0.5%0.5%4813

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gmx.es
94.22%38.74%1.9
navigator-bs.gmx.es
84.76%51.49%2.8
service.gmx.es
13.66%6.09%2.0
3c-bs.gmx.es
3.36%2.22%3.0
news.gmx.es
1.82%0.51%1.3
password.gmx.es
1.54%0.56%1.7
interception-bs.gmx.es
1.47%0.34%1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gmx.es
Domain:
  gmx.es
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
97
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is gmx.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gmx.es can earn?

Website Value:
$50,317.66
Daily Revenue:
$98.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,964.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,062.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gmx.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.208.122.4
ASN:
AS8560 
ISP:
1&1 Internet SE 
Server Location:
Wayne
PA
19087
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.208.122.4

How fast does gmx.es load?

Average Load Time:
(1513 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gmx.es?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.208.122.4 600
MX mx01.gmx.net 3600
MX mx00.gmx.net 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-gmx.ui-dns.org
Rname hostmaster.gmx.net
Serial Number 2013012315
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns-gmx.ui-dns.de 3600
NS ns-gmx.ui-dns.com 3600
NS ns-gmx.ui-dns.org 3600
NS ns-gmx.ui-dns.biz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gmx.es widget